Kenya | 12:00 IST | Rwanda | ||
Sikh Union Club Ground, Nairobi |
Zambia | 16:00 IST | Malawi | ||
Sikh Union Club Ground, Nairobi |
Zambia | 12:00 IST | Rwanda | ||
Sikh Union Club Ground, Nairobi |
Malawi | 16:00 IST | Kenya | ||
Sikh Union Club Ground, Nairobi |
Zambia | 12:00 IST | Malawi | ||
Sikh Union Club Ground, Nairobi |
Kenya | 16:00 IST | Rwanda | ||
Sikh Union Club Ground, Nairobi |
Zambia | 12:00 IST | Kenya | ||
Sikh Union Club Ground, Nairobi |
ZIM | 16:30 IST | IND | ||
Harare Sports Club, Harare |
Malawi | 16:00 IST | Rwanda | ||
Sikh Union Club Ground, Nairobi |
Jersey | 14:00 IST | Serbia | ||
Bayer Uerdingen Cricket Ground, Krefeld |
Germany | 14:00 IST | Gibraltar | ||
GelsenTrabPark, Gelsenkirchen |
ZIM | 16:30 IST | IND | ||
Harare Sports Club, Harare |
Belgium | 19:00 IST | Switzerland | ||
Bayer Uerdingen Cricket Ground, Krefeld |
Norway | 19:00 IST | Sweden | ||
GelsenTrabPark, Gelsenkirchen |
Malawi | 12:00 IST | Kenya | ||
Sikh Union Club Ground, Nairobi |
Slovenia | 14:00 IST | Norway | ||
Bayer Uerdingen Cricket Ground, Krefeld |
Croatia | 14:00 IST | Belgium | ||
GelsenTrabPark, Gelsenkirchen |
Zambia | 16:00 IST | Rwanda | ||
Sikh Union Club Ground, Nairobi |
Sweden | 19:00 IST | Germany | ||
Bayer Uerdingen Cricket Ground, Krefeld |
Switzerland | 19:00 IST | Jersey | ||
GelsenTrabPark, Gelsenkirchen |
T.B.C. | 12:00 IST | T.B.C. | ||
Sikh Union Club Ground, Nairobi |
Jersey | 14:00 IST | Belgium | ||
Bayer Uerdingen Cricket Ground, Krefeld |
Germany | 14:00 IST | Norway | ||
GelsenTrabPark, Gelsenkirchen |
ENG | 15:30 IST | WI | ||
Lord's Cricket Ground, London |
ZIM | 16:30 IST | IND | ||
Harare Sports Club, Harare |
T.B.C. | 16:00 IST | T.B.C. | ||
Sikh Union Club Ground, Nairobi |
Serbia | 19:00 IST | Croatia | ||
Bayer Uerdingen Cricket Ground, Krefeld |
Gibraltar | 19:00 IST | Slovenia | ||
GelsenTrabPark, Gelsenkirchen |
Gibraltar | 14:00 IST | Sweden | ||
Bayer Uerdingen Cricket Ground, Krefeld |
Serbia | 14:00 IST | Switzerland | ||
GelsenTrabPark, Gelsenkirchen |
Slovenia | 19:00 IST | Germany | ||
Bayer Uerdingen Cricket Ground, Krefeld |
Croatia | 19:00 IST | Jersey | ||
GelsenTrabPark, Gelsenkirchen |
Belgium | 14:00 IST | Serbia | ||
Bayer Uerdingen Cricket Ground, Krefeld |
Norway | 14:00 IST | Gibraltar | ||
GelsenTrabPark, Gelsenkirchen |
ZIM | 16:30 IST | IND | ||
Harare Sports Club, Harare |
Switzerland | 19:00 IST | Croatia | ||
Bayer Uerdingen Cricket Ground, Krefeld |
Sweden | 19:00 IST | Slovenia | ||
GelsenTrabPark, Gelsenkirchen |
T.B.C. | 14:00 IST | T.B.C. | ||
Bayer Uerdingen Cricket Ground, Krefeld |
T.B.C. | 14:00 IST | T.B.C. | ||
GelsenTrabPark, Gelsenkirchen |
ZIM | 16:30 IST | IND | ||
Harare Sports Club, Harare |
T.B.C. | 19:00 IST | T.B.C. | ||
GelsenTrabPark, Gelsenkirchen |
T.B.C. | 19:00 IST | T.B.C. | ||
Bayer Uerdingen Cricket Ground, Krefeld |
SCO | 15:30 IST | Oman | ||
Forthill, Dundee |
ENG | 15:30 IST | WI | ||
Trent Bridge, Nottingham |
Oman | 15:30 IST | Namibia | ||
Forthill, Dundee |
SCO | 15:30 IST | Namibia | ||
Forthill, Dundee |
SCO | 15:30 IST | Oman | ||
Forthill, Dundee |
Oman | 15:30 IST | Namibia | ||
Forthill, Dundee |
IRE | 15:30 IST | ZIM | ||
Civil Service Cricket Club, Stormont, Belfast |
ENG | 15:30 IST | WI | ||
Edgbaston, Birmingham |
SCO | 15:30 IST | Namibia | ||
Forthill, Dundee |
WI | 19:30 IST | SA | ||
Queen's Park Oval, Port of Spain, Trinidad |
WI | 19:30 IST | SA | ||
Queen's Park Oval, Port of Spain, Trinidad |
Cyprus | 14:30 IST | Spain | ||
King George V Sports Ground, Castel |
Guernsey | 14:30 IST | Bulgaria | ||
Guernsey Rovers Athletic Club Ground, Port Soif |
ENG | 15:30 IST | SL | ||
Emirates Old Trafford, Manchester |
Czechia | 19:00 IST | Denmark | ||
King George V Sports Ground, Castel |
Finland | 19:00 IST | Malta | ||
Guernsey Rovers Athletic Club Ground, Port Soif |
Denmark | 14:30 IST | Greece | ||
Guernsey Rovers Athletic Club Ground, Port Soif |
Estonia | 14:30 IST | Finland | ||
King George V Sports Ground, Castel |
Czechia | 19:00 IST | Spain | ||
Guernsey Rovers Athletic Club Ground, Port Soif |
Guernsey | 19:00 IST | Malta | ||
King George V Sports Ground, Castel |
WI | 00:30 IST | SA | ||
Brian Lara Cricket Academy, Tarouba |
Denmark | 14:30 IST | Spain | ||
King George V Sports Ground, Castel |
Guernsey | 14:30 IST | Finland | ||
Guernsey Rovers Athletic Club Ground, Port Soif |
Cyprus | 19:00 IST | Greece | ||
King George V Sports Ground, Castel |
Bulgaria | 19:00 IST | Estonia | ||
Guernsey Rovers Athletic Club Ground, Port Soif |
Cyprus | 14:30 IST | Czechia | ||
Guernsey Rovers Athletic Club Ground, Port Soif |
Bulgaria | 14:30 IST | Malta | ||
King George V Sports Ground, Castel |
Greece | 19:00 IST | Spain | ||
Guernsey Rovers Athletic Club Ground, Port Soif |
Guernsey | 19:00 IST | Estonia | ||
King George V Sports Ground, Castel |
WI | 00:30 IST | SA | ||
Brian Lara Cricket Academy, Tarouba |
Cyprus | 14:30 IST | Denmark | ||
King George V Sports Ground, Castel |
Bulgaria | 14:30 IST | Finland | ||
Guernsey Rovers Athletic Club Ground, Port Soif |
Czechia | 19:00 IST | Greece | ||
King George V Sports Ground, Castel |
Estonia | 19:00 IST | Malta | ||
Guernsey Rovers Athletic Club Ground, Port Soif |
WI | 00:30 IST | SA | ||
Brian Lara Cricket Academy, Tarouba |
T.B.C. | 14:30 IST | T.B.C. | ||
Guernsey Rovers Athletic Club Ground, Port Soif |
T.B.C. | 14:30 IST | T.B.C. | ||
King George V Sports Ground, Castel |
T.B.C. | 19:00 IST | T.B.C. | ||
Guernsey Rovers Athletic Club Ground, Port Soif |
T.B.C. | 19:00 IST | T.B.C. | ||
King George V Sports Ground, Castel |
ENG | 15:30 IST | SL | ||
Lord's Cricket Ground, London |
SCO | 19:00 IST | AUS | ||
Grange Cricket Club, Raeburn Place, Edinburgh |
ENG | 15:30 IST | SL | ||
Kennington Oval, London |
SCO | 19:00 IST | AUS | ||
Grange Cricket Club, Raeburn Place, Edinburgh |
SCO | 19:00 IST | AUS | ||
Grange Cricket Club, Raeburn Place, Edinburgh |
ENG | 23:00 IST | AUS | ||
The Rose Bowl, Southampton |
ENG | 23:00 IST | AUS | ||
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff |
ENG | 19:00 IST | AUS | ||
Emirates Old Trafford, Manchester |
IND | 09:30 IST | BAN | ||
MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chennai |
ENG | 17:00 IST | AUS | ||
Trent Bridge, Nottingham |
ENG | 15:30 IST | AUS | ||
Headingley, Leeds |
ENG | 17:00 IST | AUS | ||
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street |
IND | 09:30 IST | BAN | ||
Green Park, Kanpur |
ENG | 17:00 IST | AUS | ||
Lord's Cricket Ground, London |
IRE | 18:30 IST | SA | ||
Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi |
ENG | 15:30 IST | AUS | ||
The Seat Unique Stadium, Bristol |
IRE | 18:30 IST | SA | ||
Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi |
IRE | 15:30 IST | SA | ||
Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi |
IRE | 15:30 IST | SA | ||
Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi |
IND | 19:00 IST | BAN | ||
Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium, Dharamsala |
IRE | 15:30 IST | SA | ||
Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi |
IND | 19:00 IST | BAN | ||
Arun Jaitley Stadium, Delhi |
IND | 19:00 IST | BAN | ||
Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Hyderabad |
IND | 09:30 IST | NZ | ||
M.Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bengaluru |
IND | 09:30 IST | NZ | ||
Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune |
WI | 23:30 IST | ENG | ||
Sir Vivian Richards Stadium, North Sound, Antigua |
IND | 09:30 IST | NZ | ||
Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai |
WI | 19:00 IST | ENG | ||
Sir Vivian Richards Stadium, North Sound, Antigua |
AUS | 09:00 IST | PAK | ||
Melbourne Cricket Ground (MCG), Melbourne |
WI | 23:30 IST | ENG | ||
Kensington Oval, Bridgetown, Barbados |
AUS | 09:00 IST | PAK | ||
Adelaide Oval, Adelaide |
SA | 20:30 IST | IND | ||
Kingsmead, Durban |
WI | 01:30 IST | ENG | ||
Kensington Oval, Bridgetown, Barbados |
AUS | 09:00 IST | PAK | ||
Perth Stadium, Perth |
WI | 01:30 IST | ENG | ||
Kensington Oval, Bridgetown, Barbados |
SA | 20:30 IST | IND | ||
St George's Park, Gqeberha |
SA | 20:30 IST | IND | ||
SuperSport Park, Centurion |
WI | 01:30 IST | ENG | ||
Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, Gros Islet, St Lucia |
AUS | 13:30 IST | PAK | ||
The Gabba, Brisbane |
SA | 20:30 IST | IND | ||
The Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg |
WI | 01:30 IST | ENG | ||
Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, Gros Islet, St Lucia |
AUS | 13:30 IST | PAK | ||
Sydney Cricket Ground (SCG), Sydney |
WI | 01:30 IST | ENG | ||
Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, Gros Islet, St Lucia |
AUS | 13:30 IST | PAK | ||
Blundstone Arena, Hobart |
WI | 19:30 IST | BAN | ||
Sir Vivian Richards Stadium, North Sound, Antigua |
AUS | 07:50 IST | IND | ||
Perth Stadium, Perth |
SA | 13:00 IST | SL | ||
Kingsmead, Durban |
NZ | 03:30 IST | ENG | ||
Hagley Oval, Christchurch |
WI | 20:30 IST | BAN | ||
Sabina Park, Kingston, Jamaica |
SA | 14:00 IST | SL | ||
St George's Park, Gqeberha |
NZ | 03:30 IST | ENG | ||
Cello Basin Reserve, Wellington |
AUS | 09:30 IST | IND | ||
Adelaide Oval, Adelaide |
WI | 19:00 IST | BAN | ||
Warner Park, Basseterre, St Kitts |
WI | 19:00 IST | BAN | ||
Warner Park, Basseterre, St Kitts |
SA | 21:30 IST | PAK | ||
Kingsmead, Durban |
WI | 19:00 IST | BAN | ||
Warner Park, Basseterre, St Kitts |
SA | 21:30 IST | PAK | ||
SuperSport Park, Centurion |
AUS | 05:50 IST | IND | ||
The Gabba, Brisbane |
NZ | 03:30 IST | ENG | ||
Seddon Park, Hamilton |
SA | 21:30 IST | PAK | ||
The Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg |
WI | 05:30 IST | BAN | ||
Arnos Vale Ground, Arnos Vale, St Vincent |
SA | 17:30 IST | PAK | ||
Boland Park, Paarl |
WI | 05:30 IST | BAN | ||
Arnos Vale Ground, Arnos Vale, St Vincent |
SA | 17:30 IST | PAK | ||
Newlands, Cape Town |
WI | 05:30 IST | BAN | ||
Arnos Vale Ground, Arnos Vale, St Vincent |
SA | 13:30 IST | PAK | ||
The Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg |
SA | 13:30 IST | PAK | ||
SuperSport Park, Centurion |
AUS | 05:00 IST | IND | ||
Melbourne Cricket Ground (MCG), Melbourne |
SA | 14:00 IST | PAK | ||
Newlands, Cape Town |
AUS | 05:00 IST | IND | ||
Sydney Cricket Ground (SCG), Sydney |
IND | 19:00 IST | ENG | ||
MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chennai |
IND | 19:00 IST | ENG | ||
Eden Gardens, Kolkata |
IND | 19:00 IST | ENG | ||
Niranjan Shah Stadium, Rajkot |
IND | 19:00 IST | ENG | ||
Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune |
IND | 19:00 IST | ENG | ||
Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai |
IND | 13:30 IST | ENG | ||
Vidarbha Cricket Association Stadium, Nagpur |
IND | 13:30 IST | ENG | ||
Barabati Stadium, Cuttack |
IND | 13:30 IST | ENG | ||
Narendra Modi Stadium, Ahmedabad |
ENG | 15:30 IST | ZIM | ||
To Be Confirmed |